Lancer Timing Services				   HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                    48th Dartmouth Relays - 1/7/2018                        
                Leverone Field House - Dartmouth College                    
                              FINAL RESULTS                                    
 
Men 60 M Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Spearman, Donovan            Dartmouth                 6.88q  4  6.874
  2 O'Brien, James               UMass Lowell              6.88q  7  6.880
  3 Morton, Naukym               Northeastern              6.94q  8 
  4 Headley, Stephen             Boston-North              7.03q  3 
  5 Freeman, Mattieu             Dartmouth                 7.09q  5 
  6 Genereux, Joakim             Kilomaitres LaSa          7.10q  1 
  7 Foster, Rasheed              Unattached                7.12q  2 
  8 O'Connor, Dametrius          Northeastern              7.16q  1 
  9 Dorantes-Ferreira, Diego     St Paul's School          7.18   7 
 10 Epstein, Myles               Boston-North              7.20   7  7.191
 11 Moorer, Brandon              Northeastern              7.20   5  7.195
 12 Hendrix, Nick                Middlebury                7.23   8 
 13 Williams, Connor             UMass Amherst             7.25   4  7.242
 14 May, Lloyd                   Dartmouth                 7.25   6  7.247
 15 Bastien, J'Saun              Boston College            7.27   8 
 16 Gray, Hunter                 UMass Amherst             7.28   8  7.278
 17 Webber, Richard              Boston College            7.28   6  7.280
 18 Collins, Jonathan            UMass Amherst             7.29   1  7.283
 19 Cusack, David                UMass Lowell              7.29   1  7.290
 20 Naveed, Hamza                UMass Lowell              7.31   3  7.301
 21 Cherenfant, Brian            UMass Lowell              7.31   5  7.309
 21 Litherland, Quinn            Northeastern              7.31   7  7.309
 23 Russell, Ryan                Boston College            7.33   4 
 24 Hogan, Jeb                   Franklin Pierce           7.34   1 
 25 Azriel, Jared                Boston-North              7.37   6 
 26 Adelson, Cory                UMass Amherst             7.38   3 
 27 Hunter, Michael              UMass Amherst             7.40   3 
 28 Bock, Jackson                Middlebury                7.41   2  7.403
 29 Moody, Kaleb                 Boston-North              7.41   3  7.407
 30 Duncan, Marcus               UMass Lowell              7.43   4 
 31 Warner, Danny                Franklin Pierce           7.45   7 
 32 Jewett, Chris                Northeastern              7.46   2 
 33 Barry, Ryan                  Castleton Univ            7.49   4 
 34 Brown, Connor                UMass Lowell              7.53   6 
 35 Chu, Kyle                    Sprinticity               7.56   8 
 36 Olorode, Sydney              St Paul's School          7.57   2 
 37 Laakkonen, Otto              Governors Acad            7.60   5 
 38 Rogers, Nathaniel            Fitchburg St              7.61   1 
 39 Overtn, Taequon              NYC Success               7.63   2 
 40 Wabunoha, Matthew            Phillips Exeter           7.65   6 
 41 Smith, Drew                  Phillips Exeter           7.67   7 
 42 Murtagh, Ben                 Governors Acad            7.68   1 
 43 Das, Rajrishi                Phillips Exeter           7.69   6 
 44 Liquigan, Andrew             Phillips Exeter           7.70   2  7.697
 45 Moriarty, Luke               Governors Acad            7.70   4  7.700
 46 Rochford, Kyle               Governors Acad            7.72   7 
 47 Manchester, Linus            Phillips Exeter           7.75   8  7.745
 48 Ngala, Abel                  Phillips Exeter           7.75   3  7.747
 49 Watson, Canute               Castleton Univ            7.79   3 
 50 Blaise, Cedric               Phillips Exeter           7.83   8 
 51 Telfer, CeCÚ                 Franklin Pierce           7.91   4 
 52 Mooney, Andrew               Fitchburg St              7.94   1 
 53 Cacciola, Brendan            Keene State               7.95   5 
 54 Boucher, Avery               Unattached                8.08   6 
 55 Stopka, Ryan                 Fitchburg St              8.11   5 
 56 Doucet, Chris                Castleton Univ            8.24   2 
 57 Wederman, John               Castleton Univ            8.28   2 
 58 Abdinoor, Yasin              Sprinticity               8.45   6 
 -- Couitt, Adam                 Dartmouth                   FS   5 
 
Men 60 M Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Headley, Stephen             Boston-North              6.81   10   
  2 O'Brien, James               UMass Lowell              6.83    8   
  3 Spearman, Donovan            Dartmouth                 6.85    6   
  4 Morton, Naukym               Northeastern              6.85    4   
  5 Genereux, Joakim             Kilomaitres LaSa          7.04    2   
  6 Foster, Rasheed              Unattached                7.07    1   
  7 O'Connor, Dametrius          Northeastern              7.13  
  8 Freeman, Mattieu             Dartmouth                 7.19  
 
Men 400 M Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Litherland, Quinn            Northeastern             49.82   1  10   
  2 Adams, David                 Northeastern             50.20   1   8   
  3 Cariati, Amos                Dartmouth                50.61   1   6   
  4 Cusack, David                UMass Lowell             50.70   4   4   
  5 Duncan, Marcus               UMass Lowell             51.04   1   2   
  6 Jewett, Chris                Northeastern             51.13   1   1   
  7 Donovan, Connor              UMass Lowell             51.34   3 
  8 Cuthbert, Michael            UMass Amherst            51.47   4 
  9 Thurston, Michael            Dartmouth                51.61   2 
 10 Moorer, Brandon              Northeastern             51.99   2 
 11 Plante, Zachary              Dartmouth                52.22   2 
 12 Ercolini, Joshua             Franklin Pierce          52.27   4 
 13 Gore, Jacob                  UMass Amherst            52.37   5 
 14 Burke, Andrew                UMass Amherst            52.51   5 
 15 Stoddard, Colin              Franklin Pierce          52.61   4 
 16 Gray, Hayden                 UMass Amherst            52.65   4 
 17 Holt, Lucas                  Northeastern             52.68   2 
 18 Aerts, Masaki                Dartmouth                52.78   2 
 19 Boudreau, Kevin              Northeastern             52.88   3 
 20 Bock, Jackson                Middlebury               53.31   5 
 21 Hanson, Lukas                Northeastern             53.78   3 
 22 Fontneau, Ethan              Sprinticity              53.86   5 
 23 Berdos, John                 UMass Lowell             54.24   7 
 23 Jennings, Anthony            Keene State              54.24   6 
 25 Hannon, Jared                Keene State              54.28   3 
 26 Brown, Connor                UMass Lowell             54.50   3 
 27 Narcisse, Nathan             UMass Amherst            54.85   5 
 28 Duchemin, Corey              Unattached               54.90   7 
 29 Pinkett, Amari               NYC Success              54.99   6 
 30 Cacciola, Brendan            Keene State              55.21   7 
 31 Laakkonen, Otto              Governors Acad           56.32   8 
 32 Williams, Brandon            NYC Success              56.54   6 
 33 Stopka, Ryan                 Fitchburg St             56.66   6 
 34 Matczynski, Jakub            Boston-North             57.48   8 
 35 Charles, Daniel              NYC Success              57.62   6 
 36 Greathouse, Lee              Unattached               57.93   8 
 37 Boucher, Avery               Unattached               59.81   8 
 38 Mooney, Andrew               Fitchburg St             60.49   7 
 39 Coyanda-Parkzes, Conrad      Chase Collegiate         62.58   8 
 
Men 800 M Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Colby, Trevor                Dartmouth              1:56.98   1  10   
  2 Donovan, Connor              Northeastern           1:57.12   1   8   
  3 Willis, Andrew               Boston College         1:58.53   2   6   
  4 Zepf, Tim                    Dartmouth              1:59.05   1   4   
  5 Santos, Nicholas             UMass Amherst          1:59.20   2   2   
  6 Neri, Jackson                Northeastern           1:59.31   1   1   
  7 Tanner, Simpson              Dartmouth              1:59.73   1 
  8 Ruffing, Ben                 Boston College         2:00.71   1 
  9 Carey, Andrew                Battle Road TC         2:00.99   1 
 10 Conboy, Sean                 Boston College         2:01.32   2 
 11 Doucet, Patrice              Milpat Energie         2:02.05   3 
 12 Kotecha, Zabih               UMass Amherst          2:02.56   2 
 13 Quinn, Connor                Northeastern           2:02.98   1 
 14 Selsman, Adam                UMass Amherst          2:03.01   2 
 15 Sweet, Ben                   A.R.E Racing           2:03.23   2 
 16 Manuel, Jordan               UMass Lowell           2:03.58   2 
 17 Phinney, William             Dartmouth              2:03.71   1 
 18 Scanlon, Ryan                Boston College         2:04.67   2 
 19 Saxon, Michael               Boston College         2:05.11   1 
 20 Guay, Trevor                 Franklin Pierce        2:05.13   2 
 21 Shannon, Kevin               UMass Amherst          2:05.74   3 
 22 Kang, Jinwoo                 Phillips Exeter        2:07.28   3 
 23 Jones, Will                  Unattached             2:07.97   2 
 24 Vinton, Daniel               Northeastern           2:09.82   2 
 25 Zhu, Gregory                 Phillips Exeter        2:10.60   3 
 26 Medina, Alex                 Keene State            2:11.99   3 
 27 Coburn, Zach                 Keene State            2:13.53   3 
 28 Giordano, Cameron            Keene State            2:15.30   3 
 29 Thomas, Gavin                Keene State            2:18.05   3 
 30 Steeves, Jack                Franklin Pierce        2:26.50   3 
 31 MacDonald, Ben               Keene State            2:27.05   3 
 
Men 1 Mile Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Horton, Reed                 Dartmouth              4:15.02   1  10   
  2 Rienas, Marc                 Northeastern           4:19.09   1   8   
  3 Feffer, Nick                 Dartmouth              4:20.77   1   6   
  4 Navin, Jay                   Northeastern           4:20.81   1   4   
  5 Moore, Willie                Unattached             4:23.08   1   2   
  6 Gendron, Brian               UMass Amherst          4:23.69   1   1   
  7 Munnelly, Sean               UMass Lowell           4:24.20   1 
  8 Osipow, Ben                  Boston College         4:25.49   1 
  9 Bolick, Tim                  Battle Road TC         4:26.09   3 
 10 Bathgate, Dawson             UMass Amherst          4:27.06   2 
 11 Hastings, Jake               Fitchburg St           4:27.15   2 
 12 Drezek, Benjamin             UMass Lowell           4:27.39   2 
 13 Gallagher, Jackson           UMass Lowell           4:27.40   2 
 14 McDonald, Michael            UMass Amherst          4:27.52   2 
 15 Bellomo, Noah                UMass Lowell           4:28.37   1 
 16 Hyland, Chase                Northeastern           4:29.53   2 
 17 Keller, Brian                Northeastern           4:29.57   1 
 18 Southard, Jackson            UMass Amherst          4:30.66   2 
 19 Cloutier, Kyle               UMass Lowell           4:31.02   3 
 20 Trigani, Colin               Boston College         4:31.29   1 
 21 Moran, Cody                  UMass Lowell           4:32.67   4 
 22 Coogan, William              Phillips Exeter        4:32.71   2 
 23 Kunde, Cameron               Northeastern           4:33.26   1 
 24 Perreault, Dominic           Kalenjins              4:33.39   3 
 25 Langer, Christopher          UMass Lowell           4:34.99   2 
 26 Murphy, Kevin                UMass Lowell           4:35.08   3 
 27 Schmidt, Tyler               UMass Lowell           4:35.23   3 
 28 Demers, Phillip              UMass Lowell           4:35.34   3 
 29 Gradijan, Martin             Franklin Pierce        4:35.96   3 
 30 Reddy, Jeff                  Franklin Pierce        4:36.74   3 
 31 Gillooly, Ryan               UMass Lowell           4:36.93   3 
 32 Legendre, Brandon            Unattached             4:37.68   4 
 33 Rodriguez, Anthony           UMass Lowell           4:39.36   3 
 34 Ringuet, Louis-Philippe      Kalenjins              4:40.47   2 
 35 Fossa, Drew                  UMass Lowell           4:41.20   2 
 36 Sweet, Ben                   A.R.E Racing           4:44.11   3 
 37 McDavitt, Brian              Boston College         4:45.12   2 
 38 Puc, Ethan                   Chase Collegiate       4:45.71   4 
 39 Seybert, David               UMass Lowell           4:46.78   3 
 40 Connell, Ian                 Keene State            4:48.22   4 
 41 Wetzel, Evan                 Unattached             4:49.56   5 
 42 Houle, Jasmin                Kalenjins              4:50.12   4 
 43 Pizzo, Anthony               Franklin Pierce        4:50.64   4 
 44 Giordano, Cameron            Keene State            4:53.36   4 
 45 Forest-Richard, Vincent      Kalenjins              4:53.53   4 
 46 Thomas, Gavin                Keene State            4:54.33   5 
 47 Ducrow, Ryan                 Franklin Pierce        4:56.49   5 
 48 Reid, Duncan                 Unattached             4:57.50   4 
 49 Chen, Connor                 Phillips Exeter        4:58.48   4 
 50 Schneider, Jeremy            Kalenjins              4:59.57   5 
 51 Rua, Antonio                 Franklin Pierce        5:01.15   5 
 52 Parrish, Benton              Chase Collegiate       5:01.36   5 
 53 Wright, Evan                 Purple Valley TC       5:02.07   5 
 54 Brannen, Jackson             Keene State            5:02.55   5 
 55 Oberai, Varun                Phillips Exeter        5:04.71   4 
 56 MacDonald, Ben               Keene State            5:05.35   5 
 57 Parent, Philip               Keene State            5:07.05   5 
 58 Barinelli, Anthony           Franklin Pierce        5:10.54   5 
 59 Richard-Campeau, Robin       Kalenjins              5:16.75   5 
 -- Ritchie, Ian                 Boston College             DNF   1 
 
Men 3000 M Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Raymond, Henry               Dartmouth              8:27.20   1  10   
  2 Romano, Dan                  Northeastern           8:29.27   1   8   
  3 Laverty, Sean                Dartmouth              8:29.65   1   6   
  4 Shafer, Will                 Dartmouth              8:29.94   1   4   
  5 Pompilj, Marco               Dartmouth              8:39.29   1   2   
  6 Holmes, Derek                UMass Lowell           8:40.56   1   1   
  7 Sullivan, Sean               Boston College         8:44.96   1 
  8 Clay, Eric                   Northeastern           8:45.14   1 
  9 Amaral, Brian                Fitchburg St           8:45.55   1 
 10 O'Connor, Teage!             GMAA                   8:53.19   2 
 11 Beston, Zach                 Boston College         8:55.98   2 
 12 Carbone, Justin              UNAT-Lowell            8:56.22   2 
 13 Crowley, Greg                Dartmouth              8:57.13   2 
 14 McCarey, David               Unattached             8:57.47   2 
 15 Dickson, Carmeron            Northeastern           9:00.13   2 
 16 Holihan, Joshua              Northeastern           9:03.16   1 
 17 Duggan, Michael              Northeastern           9:03.74   1 
 18 Poitras, Timothy             UMass Lowell           9:03.82   2 
 19 Thomas, Cory                 UNAT-Lowell            9:04.84   1 
 20 Miller, Tyler                Northeastern           9:09.91   2 
 21 Condon, Daniel               Northeastern           9:10.23   2 
 22 McNinch, Tucker              Northeastern           9:13.46   2 
 23 Ritz, Owen                   Dartmouth              9:16.19   2 
 24 Paquette, Thomas             Unattached             9:17.32   3 
 25 Johnson, Nathan              Unattached             9:21.40   3 
 26 Movsessian, Jacob            Fitchburg St           9:21.69   3 
 27 Nelson, Jay                  Unattached             9:28.16   3 
 28 Ferland, Greg                Battle Road TC         9:29.24   3 
 29 Darrigo, Anthony             Fitchburg St           9:31.80   2 
 30 Parlato, Dominic             UMass Lowell           9:41.76   3 
 31 Goupil, Jeff                 Hare AC                9:55.14   3 
 32 Azzara, David                Unattached            10:03.82   3 
 33 Hass, Timothy                Northeastern          10:16.40   3 
 34 Turgeon, Zacharie            Kilomaitres LaSa      11:38.42   3 
 
Men 60 M Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Samuels, Jordan              Northeastern              8.29Q  2 
  2 Adams, David                 Northeastern              8.30Q  1 
  3 DeGrace, Jake                UMass Amherst             8.33Q  3 
  4 Kortkamp, Noah               UMass Amherst             8.45Q  4 
  5 Eschholz, Alec               Dartmouth                 8.41q  1 
  6 Johnson, Parker              Dartmouth                 8.45q  4 
  7 Bleichert, Shawn             Northeastern              8.50q  3 
  8 Butler, Lex                  Unattached                8.52q  2 
  9 Ohazuruike, Shawn            Dartmouth                 8.57   2 
 10 Fofana, Nick                 Northeastern              8.62   3 
 11 Stalters, Cameron            Fitchburg St              8.65   1 
 12 Frye, Max                    Dartmouth                 8.67   4 
 13 Ose, Benjamin                Dartmouth                 8.69   4 
 14 Aiello, Cameron              UMass Lowell              8.88   3 
 15 Telfer, CeCÚ                 Franklin Pierce           8.91   2 
 16 Richards, Mat                Northeastern              8.97   1 
 17 Stathis, Alexander           St-Laurent Selec          9.06   1 
 18 Fisher, Jonathan             Middlebury                9.09   2 
 19 McHugh, Timothy              UMass Lowell              9.13   1 
 20 Warner, Danny                Franklin Pierce           9.18   4 
 21 Donovan, Connor              UMass Lowell              9.19   4 
 22 Durfee, Nathaniel            Middlebury                9.36   2 
 23 Kilpatrick, Hayden           Northeastern              9.38   3 
 24 Beauregard, Austin           Castleton Univ            9.46   3 
 25 Puglia, Mark                 Northeastern             10.75   3 
 
Men 60 M Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Bleichert, Shawn             Northeastern              8.24   10   
  2 DeGrace, Jake                UMass Amherst             8.25    8   
  3 Johnson, Parker              Dartmouth                 8.26    6   
  4 Samuels, Jordan              Northeastern              8.28    4   
  5 Eschholz, Alec               Dartmouth                 8.34    2   
  6 Adams, David                 Northeastern              8.35    1   
  7 Butler, Lex                  Unattached                8.49  
  8 Kortkamp, Noah               UMass Amherst             8.54  
 
Men 4x200 M Relay
==========================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 UMass Amherst  'A'                                  1:31.94   1  10   
     1) Hunter, Michael                 2) Gray, Hayden                   
     3) Cuthbert, Michael               4) Williams, Connor               
  2 Boston College  'A'                                 1:32.30   1   8   
     1) Webber, Richard                 2) Green, Khalfani                
     3) Bastien, J'Saun                 4) Russell, Ryan                  
  3 Boston-North  'A'                                   1:32.63   2   6   
     1) Azriel, Jared                   2) Epstein, Myles                 
     3) Moody, Kaleb                    4) Muggler, Corey                 
  4 Boston College  'B'                                x1:34.07   1 
     1) Brennan, Robert                 2) Boucher, Oliver                
     3) Windisch, Stephen               4) Bethell, Mikhail               
  5 Franklin Pierce  'A'                                1:34.08   1   4   
     1) Hogan, Jeb                      2) Warner, Danny                  
     3) Stoddard, Colin                 4) Guay, Trevor                   
  6 Sprinticity  'A'                                    1:34.91   2   2   
     1) Chu, Kyle                       2) Supple, William                
     3) Wood, Oliver                    4) Madey, Madey                   
  7 Keene State  'A'                                    1:35.86   3   1   
     1) Hannon, Jared                   2) Castor, Brandon                
     3) Jennings, Anthony               4) Cacciola, Brendan              
  8 NYC Success Academy  'A'                            1:36.98   2 
     1) Williams, Brandon               2) Pinkett, Amari                 
     3) Charles, Daniel                 4) Overtn, Taequon                
  9 UMass Amherst  'B'                                 x1:39.38   3 
     1) Kortkamp, Noah                  2) Chuma, John                    
     3) Murphy, Benjamin                4) Acoveno, Cole                  
 10 The Governor's Academy  'A'                         1:39.48   3 
     1) Laakkonen, Otto                 2) Murtagh, Ben                   
     3) Rochford, Kyle                  4) Moriarty, Luke                 
 11 Phillips Exeter  'A'                                1:39.74   2 
     1) Liquigan, Andrew                2) Manchester, Linus              
     3) Das, Rajrishi                   4) Wabunoha, Matthew              
 12 Castleton University  'A'                           1:43.73   3 
     1) Barry, Ryan                     2) Beauregard, Austin             
     3) Watson, Canute                  4) Wederman, John                 
 
Men 4x400 M Relay
==========================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Northeastern  'A'                                   3:20.78   1  10   
     1) Jewett, Chris                   2) Litherland, Quinn              
     3) Moorer, Brandon                 4) Adams, David                   
  2 Dartmouth  'A'                                      3:21.25   1   8   
     1) Johnson, Parker                 2) Thurston, Michael              
     3) Frye, Max                       4) Cariati, Amos                  
  3 UMass Lowell  'A'                                   3:23.01   1   6   
     1) Cherenfant, Brian               2) Donovan, Connor                
     3) Duncan, Marcus                  4) Naveed, Hamza                  
  4 Boston College  'A'                                 3:25.99   1   4   
     1) Brennan, Robert                 2) Boucher, Oliver                
     3) Saxon, Michael                  4) Green, Khalfani                
  5 Dartmouth  'B'                                     x3:29.12   2 
     1) Colello, Ben                    2) Ose, Benjamin                  
     3) Aerts, Masaki                   4) Plante, Zachary                
  6 UMass Amherst  'A'                                  3:29.71   1   2   
     1) Shannon, Kevin                  2) DeGrace, Jake                  
     3) Narcisse, Nathan                4) Gore, Jacob                    
  7 Northeastern  'B'                                  x3:29.99   2 
     1) Holt, Lucas                     2) Boudreau, Kevin                
     3) O'Connor, Dametrius             4) Hanson, Lukas                  
  8 Dartmouth  'C'                                     x3:31.28   2 
     1) Zepf, Tim                       2) Tanner, Simpson                
     3) Phinney, William                4) Colby, Trevor                  
  9 Boston College  'B'                                x3:32.91   2 
     1) Bethell, Mikhail                2) Windisch, Stephen              
     3) Morano, Matt                    4) Soliman, Yahya                 
 10 Northeastern  'D'                                  x3:33.02   2 
     1) Neri, Jackson                   2) Donovan, Connor                
     3) Quinn, Connor                   4) Hyland, Chase                  
 11 Keene State  'A'                                    3:37.06   3   1   
     1) Hannon, Jared                   2) Castor, Brandon                
     3) Jennings, Anthony               4) Medina, Alex                   
 12 Unattached  'A'                                     3:49.67   3 
     1) Zannoni, Jake                   2) Williams, Blake                
     3) Simonson, Keo                   4) Vaillancourt, Schyler          
 13 NYC Success Academy  'A'                            3:54.35   3 
     1) Charles, Daniel                 2) Pinkett, Amari                 
     3) Overtn, Taequon                 4) Williams, Brandon              
 14 Keene State  'B'                                   x4:01.87   3 
     1) Coburn, Zach                    2) Giordano, Cameron              
     3) Brannen, Jackson                4) Thomas, Gavin                  
 15 Chase Collegiate School  'A'                        4:02.89   3 
     1) Parrish, Benton                 2) Coyanda-Parkzes, Conrad        
     3) Grimes, Jon Dwyer               4) Wilmot, Brendan                
 
Men 4x800 M Relay
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Boston College  'A'                                 7:53.95   10   
     1) Morano, Matt                    2) Ritchie, Ian                   
     3) Soliman, Yahya                  4) Hains, Michael                 
  2 Northeastern  'A'                                   7:54.79    8   
     1) Rienas, Marc                    2) Navin, Jay                     
     3) Keller, Brian                   4) Kunde, Cameron                 
  3 UMass Lowell  'A'                                   8:02.35    6   
     1) Hauver, Grant                   2) Bellomo, Noah                  
     3) Munnelly, Sean                  4) Gallagher, Jackson             
  4 UMass Amherst  'A'                                  8:06.24    4   
     1) Gendron, Brian                  2) Santos, Nicholas               
     3) Burke, Andrew                   4) Selsman, Adam                  
  5 UMass Amherst  'B'                                 x8:13.78  
     1) Bathgate, Dawson                2) McDonald, Michael              
     3) Southard, Jackson               4) Kotecha, Zabih                 
  6 Boston-North  'A'                                   8:17.67    2   
     1) Caesar, Toren                   2) Parrella, Jon                  
     3) Cedullo, Christian              4) Engel, Alexander               
  7 UMass Lowell  'B'                                  x8:28.62  
     1) Cosgrove, Daniel                2) Velasquez, Dhahran             
     3) Rodriguez, Anthony              4) Schmidt, Tyler                 
  8 Phillips Exeter  'A'                                8:47.58    1   
     1) Coogan, William                 2) Neuhaus, Charlie               
     3) Kang, Jinwoo                    4) Zhu, Gregory                   
  9 Chase Collegiate School  'A'                        8:49.52  
     1) Chen, Bill                      2) Grimes, Jon Dwyer              
     3) Wilmot, Brendan                 4) Puc, Ethan                     
 
Men High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Sattiewhite, Ben             Fitchburg St             2.05m    6-08.75  10   
  2 Dolaher, Ian                 UMass Lowell             2.00m    6-06.75   8   
  3 Tonelli, Rino                UMass Lowell            J2.00m    6-06.75   6   
  4 McWhinnie-Armstead, Chri     Fitchburg St             1.90m    6-02.75   4   
  5 Murphy, Benjamin             UMass Amherst           J1.90m    6-02.75   2   
  6 Acoveno, Cole                UMass Amherst            1.85m    6-00.75   1   
  7 Ehrhardt, Jack               Franklin Pierce         J1.85m    6-00.75 
  8 Boardman, Robert             Franklin Pierce          1.80m    5-10.75 
  8 Thurston, Michael            Dartmouth                1.80m    5-10.75 
 10 Wilkins, Reid                Unattached              J1.80m    5-10.75 
 -- Delorenzo, Tim               Middlebury                  NH            
 
Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Stromhaug, Johannes          Unattached               4.70m   15-05.00  10   
  2 Kartz, Travis                Northeastern            J4.70m   15-05.00   8   
  3 Chuma, John                  UMass Amherst           J4.70m   15-05.00   6   
  4 Ose, Benjamin                Dartmouth                4.40m   14-05.25   3   
  4 Popusoi, Vladimir            UMass Lowell             4.40m   14-05.25   3   
  6 Mayes, Corbin                Dartmouth               J4.40m   14-05.25   0.50
  6 Cyphers, Josh                Unattached              J4.40m   14-05.25   0.50
  8 Collins, Jonathan            UMass Amherst           J4.40m   14-05.25 
  9 Siegel, Samuel               Dartmouth               J4.40m   14-05.25 
 10 Natalone, John               Middlebury               4.25m   13-11.25 
 11 Popusoi, Silvian             UMass Lowell             3.95m   12-11.50 
 12 Puffer, Jonathan             Unattached              J3.95m   12-11.50 
 -- Latham, Morgan               Patriot PV                  NH            
 -- Hoffmann, Steven             Unattached                  NH            
 -- Colello, Ben                 Dartmouth                   NH            
 -- Lord, Mason                  UMass Amherst               NH            
 
Men Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Muggler, Corey               Boston-North             7.17m   23-06.25  10   
  2 Weider, Ian                  Sprinticity             J7.17m   23-06.25   8   
  3 Adeyemi, Nathan              UMass Amherst            6.75m   22-01.75   6   
  4 Samuels, Jordan              Northeastern             6.73m   22-01.00   4   
  5 Van Vliet, Matthew           16                       6.72m   22-00.75   2   
  6 Stathis, Alexander           St-Laurent Selec         6.54m   21-05.50   1   
  7 Robakiewicz, Kurt            Northeastern             6.50m   21-04.00 
  8 McHugh, Timothy              UMass Lowell             6.43m   21-01.25 
  9 Kortkamp, Noah               UMass Amherst            6.32m   20-09.00 
 10 Pierre-Canel, Rindal         Franklin Pierce          6.31m   20-08.50 
 11 Mai, My                      Sprinticity              6.20m   20-04.25 
 12 Okananwa, Ugonna             Boston-North             6.17m   20-03.00 
 13 Cioffredi, John              Unattached               6.10m   20-00.25 
 14 Scanlon, Jesse               Dartmouth                6.08m   19-11.50 
 15 Ehrhardt, Jack               Franklin Pierce          6.06m   19-10.75 
 16 Blaise, Cedric               Phillips Exeter          6.04m   19-09.75 
 17 Ngala, Abel                  Phillips Exeter          5.99m   19-08.00 
 18 Richards, Mat                Northeastern             5.97m   19-07.00 
 19 Darkwa, Sam                  Unattached               5.84m   19-02.00 
 20 Fisher, Jonathan             Middlebury               5.83m   19-01.50 
 21 Tzaud, Simon                 Kilomaitres LaSa         5.78m   18-11.75 
 22 Puglia, Mark                 Northeastern             5.68m   18-07.75 
 23 Delorenzo, Tim               Middlebury               5.67m   18-07.25 
 24 Kilpatrick, Hayden           Northeastern             5.64m   18-06.00 
 25 Acoveno, Cole                UMass Amherst            5.53m   18-01.75 
 
Men Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 McKenzie, Avery              Boston College          14.27m   46-10.00  10   
  2 Spencer-Thompson, Cayden     Lincoln Lakes TC        14.18m   46-06.25   8   
  3 Adeyemi, Nathan              UMass Amherst           14.02m   46-00.00   6   
  4 Pierre-Canel, Rindal         Franklin Pierce         13.19m   43-03.25   4   
  5 Oduro, Michael               Boston College          13.03m   42-09.00   2   
  6 Robakiewicz, Kurt            Northeastern            12.92m   42-04.75   1   
  7 Delorenzo, Tim               Middlebury              12.51m   41-00.50 
  8 Darkwa, Sam                  Unattached              11.99m   39-04.00 
  9 Murphy, Benjamin             UMass Amherst           11.87m   38-11.50 
 10 Durfee, Nathaniel            Middlebury              11.61m   38-01.25 
 
Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kim, Ryan                    Northeastern            16.76m   55-00.00  10   
  2 Mellusi, Eric                Northeastern            15.94m   52-03.75   8   
  3 Weeks, Samuel                Unattached              15.88m   52-01.25   6   
  4 Fiorello, John               UMass Lowell            15.85m   52-00.00   4   
  5 McKeough, Spencer            Northeastern            15.39m   50-06.00   2   
  6 Ruh, Ethan                   Dartmouth               15.38m   50-05.50   1   
  7 Filiano, Dom                 Unattached              15.36m   50-04.75 
  8 Minor, Colin                 Dartmouth               15.28m   50-01.75 
  9 Canistracci, Andrew          Northeastern            15.18m   49-09.75 
 10 Acuna, Elmer                 Worcester St            14.72m   48-03.50 
 11 Stewart, Cole                Northeastern            14.40m   47-03.00 
 12 Brennon, Tim                 Shore AC                14.21m   46-07.50 
 13 Mroz, Perry                  UMass Lowell            13.92m   45-08.00 
 14 Dunne, Mark                  UMass Lowell            13.81m   45-03.75 
 15 Walter, Seth                 Dartmouth               13.52m   44-04.25 
 16 Vieira, Marcus               Worcester St            13.49m   44-03.25 
 17 Roumanos, Jacob              Worcester St           J13.49m   44-03.25 
 18 Hunt, Travis                 Merrimack               13.41m   44-00.00 
 19 Burgoyne, Tyler              UMass Lowell            13.13m   43-01.00 
 20 Collins, Jonathan            UMass Amherst           13.04m   42-09.50 
 21 Nelson, Kyle                 Fitchburg St            12.85m   42-02.00 
 22 Rainville, Morgan            Castleton Univ          12.76m   41-10.50 
 23 Josselyn, Mark               UNAT-Franklin P         12.65m   41-06.00 
 24 O'Brien, Coston              UMass Amherst           12.64m   41-05.75 
 25 Klein, Nathaniel             Middlebury              12.61m   41-04.50 
 26 Santoro, Anthony             Unattached              12.50m   41-00.25 
 27 Fogarty, Jake                Merrimack              J12.50m   41-00.25 
 28 Colello, Ben                 Dartmouth               12.15m   39-10.50 
 29 Larmie, Tayler               Castleton Univ          12.11m   39-08.75 
 30 Bernardini, Joseph           Fitchburg St            11.99m   39-04.00 
 31 Talbot, Brodie               Castleton Univ          11.43m   37-06.00 
 32 Woodman, Trevor              Merrimack               10.43m   34-02.75 
 -- Kerrigan, Ryan               UMass Lowell              FOUL            
 
Men Weight Throw 35#
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Mellusi, Eric                Northeastern            18.03m   59-02.00  10   
  2 Vieira, Marcus               Worcester St            17.63m   57-10.25   8   
  3 Dupont, Tresley              Unattached              17.50m   57-05.00   6   
  4 Minor, Colin                 Dartmouth               17.45m   57-03.00   4   
  5 Brennon, Tim                 Shore AC                16.85m   55-03.50   2   
  6 Fugere, Connor               Northeastern            16.20m   53-01.75   1   
  7 Weeks, Samuel                Unattached              15.90m   52-02.00 
  8 Gray, Giovanni               Northeastern           J15.90m   52-02.00 
  9 Christo, Anthony             Unattached              14.56m   47-09.25 
 10 Santoro, Anthony             Unattached              14.07m   46-02.00 
 11 Josselyn, Mark               UNAT-Franklin P         13.83m   45-04.50 
 12 Roumanos, Jacob              Worcester St            13.65m   44-09.50 
 13 Gyurcsik, Forest             UMass Lowell            13.56m   44-06.00 
 14 Pang, Patrick                UMass Lowell            13.16m   43-02.25 
 15 Larmie, Tayler               Castleton Univ          12.96m   42-06.25 
 16 Ford, Colin                  Worcester St            12.83m   42-01.25 
 17 Talbot, Brodie               Castleton Univ          12.64m   41-05.75 
 18 Acuna, Elmer                 Worcester St            12.63m   41-05.25 
 19 Stewart, Cole                Northeastern            12.07m   39-07.25 
 20 O'Brien, Coston              UMass Amherst           11.80m   38-08.75 
 21 Ruh, Ethan                   Dartmouth               11.68m   38-04.00 
 22 Hunt, Travis                 Merrimack                9.65m   31-08.00 
 -- Klein, Nathaniel             Middlebury                FOUL            
 -- Rahman, Minhaj               Middlebury                FOUL            
 
Men 1 Mile Race Walk
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Allen, Nolan                 N E Walkers            7:45.04   10   
  2 Lamont, Dylan                Unattached             7:46.95    8   
  3 O'Rourke, Edward             N E Walkers            8:08.16    6   
  4 Keating, Bob                 Unattached             9:02.68    4   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Northeastern               129        2) Dartmouth                  88.50
    3) UMass Amherst               48        3) UMass Lowell               48   
    5) Boston College              40        6) Fitchburg St.              14   
    7) Worcester State              8        7) Franklin Pierce             8   
    9) Keene State                  2